You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser to improve your experience.

Competition Winners

Win a three-month membership

Competition drawn June 2018

  • M. Burraston, QLD
  • J. Nash, VIC
  • K. Morcombe, VIC
  • S. Addison, QLD
  • E. Priel, VIC

Win a year of PT for you and a friend

Competition Drawn June 2018

  • D. Luk. 6155, WA

Member Experience Survey Draw

Competition drawn April 2018

  • R. Oehl. 3037, VIC

Surprise Christmas Boxes

Competition drawn December 2017

  • Grand Prize $1,000 Coles/Myer gift voucher winner: J. Terry. 3015, VIC
  • A. Graf. 4031, QLD
  • A. Voigt. 4132, QLD
  • A. East. 20082 NSW
  • A. Kelly. 2913, ACT
  • B. Anne. 4110 QLD
  • B. Hallam. 2527, NSW
  • C. Hall. 4506, QLD
  • C. Sainsbury. 4655, QLD
  • D. Henderson. 3142, VIC
  • E. Lidgerwood. 3042, VIC
  • F. Hassan. 3021, VIC
  • F. Schwab. 3116, VIC
  • H. Dienjes. 3064, VIC
  • J. Sellars. 4118, QLD
  • J. Hatch. 3807, VIC
  • J. Keygan. 7022, TAS
  • K. Coppleman. 4017, QLD
  • K. Smith. 2114, NSW
  • L. Greco. 3169, VIC
  • L. Pearson. 2515, NSW
  • L. Wiacek. 3036, VIC
  • L. Lupic. 2166. NSW
  • L. Rodrigues. 2196, NSW
  • M. Jones. 4556, QLD
  • M. Warner. 3136, VIC
  • M. Paulo. 4350, QLD
  • M. Revell. 3630, VIC
  • M. Stoppa. 2208, NSW
  • M. Pitchford-Brown. 6172, WA
  • M. Jayde. 3030, VIC
  • N. Harman. 4551, QLD
  • N. Winter. 5097, SA
  • N. Tomasich. 4053, QLD
  • N. Billie. 2154, NSW
  • P. Taylor-Barnett. 3134, VIC
  • R. London. 3450, VIC
  • R. Kefford. 4122, QLD
  • S. Dennison. 4503, QLD
  • S. Freeman. 2620, NSW
  • S. Clinton. 2790, NSW
  • S. Sparrow. 5554, SA
  • T. Skye. 7248, TAS
  • T. Taddeo. 5097, SA
  • U. Rahman. 2912, ACT
  • V. Cameron. 4211, QLD
  • Y. Mobayad. 3219, VIC
  • Y. Jin. 3121, VIC
  • Z. Millard. 3042, VIC

Competition Drawn August 2016

  • C. Daines. 6107, WA
  • D. Proestos. 2007, NSW
  • T. Le. 2606, ACT
  • S. Wong. 5000, SA
  • M. Jun. 2077, NSW
  • K. Ivey. 3550, VIC
  • N. Truss. 4558, QLD
  • T. Hutchinson. 3805, VIC

Christmas Movie Winners

Competition drawn December 2017

  • Grand Prize 12 months of free movies Winner: E. Milojevic. 3036, VIC
  • L. Muscat. 3023, VIC
  • M. Pettit. 3556, VIC
  • V. Tserkezidis. 3180, VIC
  • S. Calder. 0820, NT
  • N. Barrett. 2640 NSW
  • J. Kelly. 5086, SA
  • E. Mills. 6108, WA
  • L. Chawner. 2282, NSW
  • Louise. 3550, VIC
  • K. Horton. 0800, NT
  • Johnston. 3550, VIC
  • E. Jarvis. 3555, VIC
  • M. Knight. 3630, VIC
  • Thio. 2606, ACT
  • Neander. 3072, VIC
  • Gilbert. 3138, VIC
  • S. Jellie. 3152, VIC
  • May. 2904, ACT
  • R. Gupta. 3178, VIC
  • J. Burriss. 3919, VIC
  • Tremblay-Hershman. 4564 QLD
  • K. Dimmock. 2515, NSW
  • Philps. 5090, SA
  • J. Brogden. 3216, VIC
  • A. Edwards. 3037, VIC

VIP Movie Night

Competition drawn

  • C. Scott. 4034, QLD

Win a three-month membership for you and a friend plus a meal management bag from Brackenbury Nutrition worth $140

Competition drawn December 2017

  • R. Robinson. 6156, WA

Win a one-year membership at Fernwood Fitness

Competition drawn January 2018

  • R. Koenig. 3124, VIC

Summer Sculpt Online Program, 6 Personal Training & 6 Food Coaching Sessions

Competition Drawn October 2017

  • L. Jordon. 2640, NSW
  • M. Jaunutis. 3156, VIC
  • K. Flatley. 4119, QLD
  • A. Macdonnell. 4129, QLD
  • J. Lam. 2164, NSW

6 Month Membership & $500 New Balance Voucher

Competition Drawn August 2017

  • C. MacLean. 2901, ACT

3 Month Membership

Competition Drawn August 2017

  • K. Milner. 7250, TAS
  • S. Nikora. 4152, QLD
  • M. Taylor. 3116, VIC
  • F. Davies. 5108, SA
  • S. Inglis. 2018, NSW

6 Month Membership, Bellabeat

Competition Drawn July 2017

  • M. Norman. 4509, QLD

12 Month Membership, Bellabeat

Competition Drawn June 2017

  • K. Flowers. 3000, VIC

Win a trip to Tuscany

Competition Drawn May 2017

  • C. Hunt. 2913, ACT

12 Month Membership

Competition Drawn May 2017

  • B. Fawcett. 4053, QLD
  • O. Butson. 6156, WA

Competition Drawn March 2017

  • A. Drew. 3182, VIC

3 Month Membership, 3 Months of Group Personal Training & 3 Months of Food Coaching

Competition Drawn March 2017

  • P. Sullivan. 4032, QLD

3 Month Membership & 3 Months of Group Personal Training

Competition Drawn February 2017

  • H. Smith. 4152, QLD

3 Month Membership, Detox Box, 3 Months of Goddess & 3 cell-IQ sessions

Competition Drawn December 2016 - January 2017

  • E. Morris. 3156, VIC

12 Month Membership

Competition Drawn November 2016

  • S. Mcculloch. 6107, WA
  • T. Agresta. 3032, VIC

Competition Drawn October 2016

  • A. Endres. 4129, QLD

3 Month Membership

Competition Drawn September 2016

  • K. Stoboi. 2112, NSW
  • P. Stojanovski. 2529, NSW
  • Z. Sculfer-Baldwin. 5097, SA

Competition Drawn August 2016

  • C. Daines. 6107, WA
  • D. Proestos. 2007, NSW
  • T. Le. 2606, ACT
  • S. Wong. 5000, SA
  • M. Jun. 2077, NSW
  • K. Ivey. 3550, VIC
  • N. Truss. 4558, QLD
  • T. Hutchinson. 3805, VIC

Competition Drawn July 2016

  • R. Laing. 2150, NSW
  • A. Short. 4506, QLD
  • C. Timcke. 3072, VIC
  • C. Dove. 3630, VIC
  • R. Stokes. 4053, QLD
  • K. Taylor. 3156, VIC
  • M. Muscat. 2529, NSW
  • L. Brown. 2900, ACT

Competition Drawn May 2016

  • A. Hattersley. 2228, NSW
  • N. Fairbanks. 4350, QLD
  • K. Porteous. 0810, NT
  • M. Cosgriff. 3350, VIC
  • M. Fay. 4230, QLD
  • A. Bont. 4502, QLD
  • S. Sahohian. 4152, QLD
  • S. Hayward. 4119, QLD